Seamless and continuous rings give the clean, unbroken circle look with no visible ball or join. They twist open sideways to fit and twist closed again, which takes a moment of practice but leaves nothing to lose down a drain.
Seamless rings suit healed piercings — nostril, helix, septum, lobe and navel. Check both gauge and diameter before ordering. Titanium holds its shape better than steel through repeated opening and closing, which matters for a ring you change often.
-
Surgical Steel Smooth Segment RingSurgical Steel Smooth Segment Ringfrom $6.99
-
Surgical Steel Seamless RingSurgical Steel Seamless Ring$6.99
-
Zircon Gold Surgical Steel Continuous RingZircon Gold Surgical Steel Continuous Ringfrom $4.99
-
Black Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Smooth Segment RingBlack Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Smooth Segment Ringfrom $5.99
-
Surgical Steel Hinged Segment ClickerSurgical Steel Hinged Segment Clicker$11.99
-
Surgical Steel Hinged Segment ClickerSurgical Steel Hinged Segment Clicker$13.99
-
Surgical Steel Jewelled Hinged Segment ClickerSurgical Steel Jewelled Hinged Segment Clicker$14.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Hinged Segment ClickerGold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Clicker$14.99
-
Surgical Steel Segment RingSurgical Steel Segment Ringfrom $8.99
-
Titanium Smooth Segment RingTitanium Smooth Segment Ringfrom $6.99
-
Titanium Seamless RingTitanium Seamless Ring$6.99
-
Surgical Steel Hinged Segment ClickerSurgical Steel Hinged Segment Clicker$11.99
-
Surgical Steel Screwed Smooth Segment RingSurgical Steel Screwed Smooth Segment Ring$41.99
-
Rose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Seamless Ring - TwistRose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Seamless Ring - Twist$6.99
-
Pair Of 9k Gold Sleeper EarringsPair Of 9k Gold Sleeper Earringsfrom $99.00
-
Surgical Steel Seamless RingSurgical Steel Seamless Ringfrom $2.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Seamless RingGold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Seamless Ringfrom $4.99
-
Black Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Seamless RingBlack Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Seamless Ringfrom $4.99
-
Rose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Seamless RingRose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Seamless Ring$6.99
-
Surgical Steel Seamless Ring - TwistSurgical Steel Seamless Ring - Twist$6.99
-
Surgical Steel Open Heart Seamless RingSurgical Steel Open Heart Seamless Ring$6.99
-
Blackline Surgical Steel Smooth Segment RingBlackline Surgical Steel Smooth Segment Ring$5.99
-
Surgical Steel Seamless RingSurgical Steel Seamless Ring$8.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Smooth Segment RingGold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Smooth Segment Ringfrom $6.99
-
Surgical Steel Open Wing Seamless RingSurgical Steel Open Wing Seamless Ring$8.99
-
14k White Gold Seamless Ring14k White Gold Seamless Ring$347.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Seamless Ring - TwistGold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Seamless Ring - Twistfrom $6.99
-
Surgical Steel Open Seamless Ring - MoonSurgical Steel Open Seamless Ring - Moon$8.99
-
Surgical Steel Hinged Segment ClickerSurgical Steel Hinged Segment Clicker$14.99
-
Surgical Steel Seamless Ring With ChainSurgical Steel Seamless Ring With Chain$6.99
-
Surgical Steel Seamless RingSurgical Steel Seamless Ring$43.99
-
Surgical Steel Seamless RingSurgical Steel Seamless Ring$8.99
-
Surgical Steel Seamless RingSurgical Steel Seamless Ring$8.99
-
Surgical Steel Hinged Segment ClickerSurgical Steel Hinged Segment Clicker$14.99
-
Surgical Steel Hinged Segment ClickerSurgical Steel Hinged Segment Clicker$11.99
-
Surgical Steel Seamless RingSurgical Steel Seamless Ring$8.99
-
Rose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Open Heart Seamless RingRose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Open Heart Seamless Ring$6.99
-
Surgical Steel Open Heart Seamless Ring - Bat WingSurgical Steel Open Heart Seamless Ring - Bat Wing$8.99
-
Surgical Steel Open Heart Seamless RingSurgical Steel Open Heart Seamless Ring$8.99
-
Surgical Steel Open Heart Seamless RingSurgical Steel Open Heart Seamless Ring$8.99
-
Surgical Steel Seamless RingSurgical Steel Seamless Ring$8.99
-
Surgical Steel Seamless Ring - LeafSurgical Steel Seamless Ring - Leaf$8.99
-
Surgical Steel Seamless Ring - Barb WireSurgical Steel Seamless Ring - Barb Wire$6.99
-
Surgical Steel Seamless Ring - Twist WireSurgical Steel Seamless Ring - Twist Wire$6.99
-
18k Gold Seamless Ring18k Gold Seamless Ringfrom $226.99
-
14k Gold Seamless Ring14k Gold Seamless Ringfrom $348.99
-
316l Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ring Marquise Motif Textured Edge316l Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ring Marquise Motif Textured Edge$6.99
-
316l Surgical Steel Hinge Segment Ring With Double Chain Charms Nose Hoop316l Surgical Steel Hinge Segment Ring With Double Chain Charms Nose Hoop$8.99

