Body Jewellery Australia
Welcome to LikeSpikes, your Australian destination for quality body jewellery. We stock thousands of pieces of body piercing jewellery across all piercing types. Whether shopping for your first piercing or adding to your collection, find everything you need right here.
Our Body Jewellery Range
Browse our extensive body jewellery categories including belly button rings, nose studs, septum rings, tongue bars, labrets, nipple jewellery, ear plugs and tunnels, and much more. We also stock piercing tools, aftercare products, and fake piercings.
Quality Body Piercing Jewellery
All our body jewellery is made from body-safe materials. Choose from surgical steel 316L for durability, implant-grade titanium for sensitive skin, solid gold for luxury, or bioflex for flexibility. Every piece of body piercing jewellery meets strict quality standards.
Why Shop Body Jewellery at LikeSpikes?
LikeSpikes is one of Australias leading body jewellery retailers. We offer competitive prices, a huge selection, and fast domestic shipping with free delivery on orders over $40. Our body jewellery ships from Australia - no long international waits.
Body Jewellery for Every Piercing
From simple studs to statement pieces, our body piercing jewellery covers every style and budget. New to piercings? Check our sizing guides or contact our friendly team for advice on choosing the right body jewellery for your piercing.
-
Surgical Steel Hinged Segment RingSurgical Steel Hinged Segment Ringfrom $4.99
-
Stainless Steel NeedleStainless Steel Needle$4.99
-
Zircon Gold Surgical Steel Hinged Segment RingZircon Gold Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ringfrom $6.99
-
Stainless Steel Single Flared TunnelStainless Steel Single Flared Tunnelfrom $6.99
-
Titanium Micro BarbellTitanium Micro Barbell$6.99
-
Sterile Titanium Internally Threaded BarbellSterile Titanium Internally Threaded Barbellfrom $10.99
-
Zircon Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Swarovski Crystal Jewelled BallZircon Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Swarovski Crystal Jewelled Ballfrom $2.99
-
Rose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Hinged Segment RingRose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ringfrom $6.99
-
Surgical Steel Hinged Segment RingSurgical Steel Hinged Segment Ringfrom $7.99
-
Titanium Internally Threaded Curved BarbellTitanium Internally Threaded Curved Barbellfrom $9.99
-
Titanium Internally Threaded Micro Labret PinTitanium Internally Threaded Micro Labret Pinfrom $4.99
-
Gold Plated Surgical Steel Jewelled Round-edge Threaded TunnelGold Plated Surgical Steel Jewelled Round-edge Threaded Tunnelfrom $8.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Stainless Steel Jewelled Round Tunnel (12 Stones Pp9) Empty PartGold Pvd Coated Stainless Steel Jewelled Round Tunnel (12 Stones Pp9) Empty Partfrom $8.99
-
Insertion PinInsertion Pinfrom $4.99
-
Ptfe Barbell With Surgical Steel BallsPtfe Barbell With Surgical Steel Ballsfrom $4.99
-
Sterile Surgical Steel Internally Threaded Micro LabretSterile Surgical Steel Internally Threaded Micro Labret$8.99
-
Titanium Internally Threaded Circular BarbellTitanium Internally Threaded Circular Barbellfrom $6.99
-
Surgical Steel Ball Closure RingSurgical Steel Ball Closure Ringfrom $2.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel ConeGold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Cone$4.99
-
Surgical Steel Micro LabretSurgical Steel Micro Labretfrom $4.99
-
Surgical Steel Smooth Segment RingSurgical Steel Smooth Segment Ringfrom $6.99
-
Titanium Internally Threaded BarbellTitanium Internally Threaded Barbellfrom $9.99
-
Black Pvd Coated Stainless Steel Single Flared TunnelBlack Pvd Coated Stainless Steel Single Flared Tunnel$8.99
-
Black Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Hinged Segment RingBlack Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ringfrom $8.99
-
Surgical Steel Nipple Bar - WrenchSurgical Steel Nipple Bar - Wrench$9.99
-
Black Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro Long ConeBlack Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro Long Cone$6.99
-
Surgical Steel Curved Micro BarbellSurgical Steel Curved Micro Barbellfrom $4.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro BallGold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro Ball$4.99
-
Surgical Steel Curved BarbellSurgical Steel Curved Barbellfrom $2.99
-
Sterile Surgical Steel Large Curve Jewelled Nose StudSterile Surgical Steel Large Curve Jewelled Nose Studfrom $4.99
-
Sterile Gold Pvd Coated Titanium Curved Micro BarbellSterile Gold Pvd Coated Titanium Curved Micro Barbell$9.99
-
Surgical Steel Micro Threaded Leaf AttachmentSurgical Steel Micro Threaded Leaf Attachment$6.99
-
Sterile Titanium Curved Prong Set 2mm Jewelled Nose StudSterile Titanium Curved Prong Set 2mm Jewelled Nose Stud$8.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Titanium Micro BarbellGold Pvd Coated Titanium Micro Barbell$9.99
-
Titanium Internally Threaded Barbell PinTitanium Internally Threaded Barbell Pin$6.99
-
Box For Nose Curved With Foam Empty PartBox For Nose Curved With Foam Empty Part$6.99
-
Box For Nose Bone With Foam 40 Hole Empty PartBox For Nose Bone With Foam 40 Hole Empty Part$6.99
-
Titanium Straight Disc Nose Stud 15mmTitanium Straight Disc Nose Stud 15mm$6.99
-
Titanium Value Crystal Jewelled Nose Bone With Set StoneTitanium Value Crystal Jewelled Nose Bone With Set Stone$6.99
-
Gold Pvd 18k Coated Surgical Steel Triangle With Bioflex Curved Barbell With Gem CharmGold Pvd 18k Coated Surgical Steel Triangle With Bioflex Curved Barbell With Gem Charm$9.99
-
Rose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Curved Micro BarbellRose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Curved Micro Barbell$8.99
-
Rose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro LabretRose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro Labret$6.99
-
Surgical Steel Prong Set 1.5mm Jewelled Nose BoneSurgical Steel Prong Set 1.5mm Jewelled Nose Bone$6.99
-
Surgical Steel 90 Degree Jewelled Wrap Around Nose StudSurgical Steel 90 Degree Jewelled Wrap Around Nose Stud$8.99
-
Sterile Surgical Steel Internally Threaded Micro Circular BarbellSterile Surgical Steel Internally Threaded Micro Circular Barbell$9.99
-
Anodised Titanium Swarovski Crystal Jewelled Mini Navel BananaAnodised Titanium Swarovski Crystal Jewelled Mini Navel Banana$8.99
-
Sterile Rose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Curved Micro BarbellSterile Rose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Curved Micro Barbell$8.99
-
Anodised Titanium Two Tone Circular Barbell With Bronze BallsAnodised Titanium Two Tone Circular Barbell With Bronze Ballsfrom $6.99

