Body Jewellery Australia
Welcome to LikeSpikes, your Australian destination for quality body jewellery. We stock thousands of pieces of body piercing jewellery across all piercing types. Whether shopping for your first piercing or adding to your collection, find everything you need right here.
Our Body Jewellery Range
Browse our extensive body jewellery categories including belly button rings, nose studs, septum rings, tongue bars, labrets, nipple jewellery, ear plugs and tunnels, and much more. We also stock piercing tools, aftercare products, and fake piercings.
Quality Body Piercing Jewellery
All our body jewellery is made from body-safe materials. Choose from surgical steel 316L for durability, implant-grade titanium for sensitive skin, solid gold for luxury, or bioflex for flexibility. Every piece of body piercing jewellery meets strict quality standards.
Why Shop Body Jewellery at LikeSpikes?
LikeSpikes is one of Australias leading body jewellery retailers. We offer competitive prices, a huge selection, and fast domestic shipping with free delivery on orders over $40. Our body jewellery ships from Australia - no long international waits.
Body Jewellery for Every Piercing
From simple studs to statement pieces, our body piercing jewellery covers every style and budget. New to piercings? Check our sizing guides or contact our friendly team for advice on choosing the right body jewellery for your piercing.
-
Surgical Steel Hinged Segment RingSurgical Steel Hinged Segment Ringfrom $4.99
-
Stainless Steel NeedleStainless Steel Needle$4.99
-
Zircon Gold Surgical Steel Hinged Segment RingZircon Gold Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ringfrom $6.99
-
Stainless Steel Single Flared TunnelStainless Steel Single Flared Tunnelfrom $6.99
-
Titanium Micro BarbellTitanium Micro Barbell$6.99
-
Zircon Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Swarovski Crystal Jewelled BallZircon Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Swarovski Crystal Jewelled Ballfrom $2.99
-
Rose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Hinged Segment RingRose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ringfrom $6.99
-
Surgical Steel Hinged Segment RingSurgical Steel Hinged Segment Ringfrom $7.99
-
Titanium Internally Threaded Curved BarbellTitanium Internally Threaded Curved Barbellfrom $9.99
-
Sterile Titanium Internally Threaded BarbellSterile Titanium Internally Threaded Barbellfrom $10.99
-
Titanium Internally Threaded Micro Labret PinTitanium Internally Threaded Micro Labret Pinfrom $4.99
-
Gold Plated Surgical Steel Jewelled Round-edge Threaded TunnelGold Plated Surgical Steel Jewelled Round-edge Threaded Tunnelfrom $8.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Stainless Steel Jewelled Round Tunnel (12 Stones Pp9) Empty PartGold Pvd Coated Stainless Steel Jewelled Round Tunnel (12 Stones Pp9) Empty Partfrom $8.99
-
Insertion PinInsertion Pinfrom $4.99
-
Ptfe Barbell With Surgical Steel BallsPtfe Barbell With Surgical Steel Ballsfrom $4.99
-
Sterile Surgical Steel Internally Threaded Micro LabretSterile Surgical Steel Internally Threaded Micro Labret$8.99
-
Titanium Internally Threaded Circular BarbellTitanium Internally Threaded Circular Barbellfrom $6.99
-
Surgical Steel Ball Closure RingSurgical Steel Ball Closure Ringfrom $2.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel ConeGold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Cone$4.99
-
Surgical Steel Micro LabretSurgical Steel Micro Labretfrom $4.99
-
Surgical Steel Smooth Segment RingSurgical Steel Smooth Segment Ringfrom $6.99
-
Black Pvd Coated Stainless Steel Single Flared TunnelBlack Pvd Coated Stainless Steel Single Flared Tunnel$8.99
-
Black Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Hinged Segment RingBlack Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ringfrom $8.99
-
Surgical Steel Nipple Bar - WrenchSurgical Steel Nipple Bar - Wrench$9.99
-
Surgical Steel Curved Micro BarbellSurgical Steel Curved Micro Barbellfrom $4.99
-
Black Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro Long ConeBlack Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro Long Cone$6.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro BallGold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro Ball$4.99
-
Sterile Gold Pvd Coated Titanium Curved Micro BarbellSterile Gold Pvd Coated Titanium Curved Micro Barbell$9.99
-
Surgical Steel Micro Threaded Leaf AttachmentSurgical Steel Micro Threaded Leaf Attachment$6.99
-
Surgical Steel Curved BarbellSurgical Steel Curved Barbellfrom $2.99
-
Sterile Titanium Curved Prong Set 2mm Jewelled Nose StudSterile Titanium Curved Prong Set 2mm Jewelled Nose Stud$8.99
-
Titanium Internally Threaded BarbellTitanium Internally Threaded Barbellfrom $9.99
-
Sterile Surgical Steel Large Curve Jewelled Nose StudSterile Surgical Steel Large Curve Jewelled Nose Studfrom $4.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Titanium Micro BarbellGold Pvd Coated Titanium Micro Barbell$9.99
-
Titanium Internally Threaded Barbell PinTitanium Internally Threaded Barbell Pin$6.99
-
Sterile Surgical Steel Micro Threaded Skull AttachmentSterile Surgical Steel Micro Threaded Skull Attachment$8.99
-
Zircon Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro LabretZircon Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro Labret$6.99
-
Box For Nose Curved With Foam Empty PartBox For Nose Curved With Foam Empty Part$6.99
-
Box For Nose Bone With Foam 40 Hole Empty PartBox For Nose Bone With Foam 40 Hole Empty Part$6.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Jewelled Rook ClickerGold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Jewelled Rook Clicker$14.99
-
316l Surgical Steel Intimate Shield Banana Double Gem Leaf Pattern316l Surgical Steel Intimate Shield Banana Double Gem Leaf Pattern$6.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro Circular Barbell With ConesGold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro Circular Barbell With Cones$6.99
-
Sterile Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Curved Micro BarbellSterile Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Curved Micro Barbell$8.99
-
14k Yellow Gold Threadless With Gold Pvd 18k Coated Titanium Threadless Labret Pin14k Yellow Gold Threadless With Gold Pvd 18k Coated Titanium Threadless Labret Pinfrom $56.99
-
316l Surgical Steel Intimate Shield Banana Double Gem Scale Texture316l Surgical Steel Intimate Shield Banana Double Gem Scale Texture$6.99
-
Sterile Surgical Steel Micro Curved BarbellSterile Surgical Steel Micro Curved Barbell$6.99
-
Zircon Gold Surgical Steel Continuous RingZircon Gold Surgical Steel Continuous Ringfrom $4.99
-
Surgical Steel Jewelled Multi Purpose ClickerSurgical Steel Jewelled Multi Purpose Clickerfrom $14.99

