Body Jewellery Australia
Welcome to LikeSpikes, your Australian destination for quality body jewellery. We stock thousands of pieces of body piercing jewellery across all piercing types. Whether shopping for your first piercing or adding to your collection, find everything you need right here.
Our Body Jewellery Range
Browse our extensive body jewellery categories including belly button rings, nose studs, septum rings, tongue bars, labrets, nipple jewellery, ear plugs and tunnels, and much more. We also stock piercing tools, aftercare products, and fake piercings.
Quality Body Piercing Jewellery
All our body jewellery is made from body-safe materials. Choose from surgical steel 316L for durability, implant-grade titanium for sensitive skin, solid gold for luxury, or bioflex for flexibility. Every piece of body piercing jewellery meets strict quality standards.
Why Shop Body Jewellery at LikeSpikes?
LikeSpikes is one of Australias leading body jewellery retailers. We offer competitive prices, a huge selection, and fast domestic shipping with free delivery on orders over $40. Our body jewellery ships from Australia - no long international waits.
Body Jewellery for Every Piercing
From simple studs to statement pieces, our body piercing jewellery covers every style and budget. New to piercings? Check our sizing guides or contact our friendly team for advice on choosing the right body jewellery for your piercing.
-
Gold Plated Surgical Steel Jewelled Round-edge Threaded TunnelGold Plated Surgical Steel Jewelled Round-edge Threaded Tunnelfrom $8.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Stainless Steel Jewelled Round Tunnel (12 Stones Pp9) Empty PartGold Pvd Coated Stainless Steel Jewelled Round Tunnel (12 Stones Pp9) Empty Partfrom $8.99
-
Surgical Steel Hinged Segment RingSurgical Steel Hinged Segment Ringfrom $4.99
-
Stainless Steel NeedleStainless Steel Needle$4.99
-
Zircon Gold Surgical Steel Hinged Segment RingZircon Gold Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ringfrom $6.99
-
Stainless Steel Single Flared TunnelStainless Steel Single Flared Tunnelfrom $6.99
-
Titanium Micro BarbellTitanium Micro Barbell$6.99
-
Sterile Titanium Internally Threaded BarbellSterile Titanium Internally Threaded Barbellfrom $10.99
-
Titanium Internally Threaded Micro Labret PinTitanium Internally Threaded Micro Labret Pinfrom $4.99
-
Zircon Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Swarovski Crystal Jewelled BallZircon Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Swarovski Crystal Jewelled Ballfrom $2.99
-
Surgical Steel Hinged Segment RingSurgical Steel Hinged Segment Ringfrom $7.99
-
Titanium Internally Threaded Curved BarbellTitanium Internally Threaded Curved Barbellfrom $9.99
-
Rose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Hinged Segment RingRose Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ringfrom $6.99
-
Insertion PinInsertion Pinfrom $4.99
-
Surgical Steel Ball Closure RingSurgical Steel Ball Closure Ringfrom $2.99
-
Sterile Surgical Steel Internally Threaded Micro LabretSterile Surgical Steel Internally Threaded Micro Labret$8.99
-
Titanium Internally Threaded Circular BarbellTitanium Internally Threaded Circular Barbellfrom $6.99
-
Surgical Steel Micro LabretSurgical Steel Micro Labretfrom $4.99
-
Surgical Steel Smooth Segment RingSurgical Steel Smooth Segment Ringfrom $6.99
-
Titanium Internally Threaded BarbellTitanium Internally Threaded Barbellfrom $9.99
-
Black Pvd Coated Stainless Steel Single Flared TunnelBlack Pvd Coated Stainless Steel Single Flared Tunnel$8.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel ConeGold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Cone$4.99
-
Surgical Steel Curved Micro BarbellSurgical Steel Curved Micro Barbellfrom $4.99
-
Surgical Steel Curved BarbellSurgical Steel Curved Barbellfrom $2.99
-
Sterile Surgical Steel Large Curve Jewelled Nose StudSterile Surgical Steel Large Curve Jewelled Nose Studfrom $4.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro BallGold Pvd Coated Surgical Steel Micro Ball$4.99
-
Sterile Gold Pvd Coated Titanium Curved Micro BarbellSterile Gold Pvd Coated Titanium Curved Micro Barbell$9.99
-
Surgical Steel Micro Threaded Leaf AttachmentSurgical Steel Micro Threaded Leaf Attachment$6.99
-
Sterile Titanium Curved Prong Set 2mm Jewelled Nose StudSterile Titanium Curved Prong Set 2mm Jewelled Nose Stud$8.99
-
Box For Nose Curved With Foam Empty PartBox For Nose Curved With Foam Empty Part$6.99
-
Box For Nose Bone With Foam 40 Hole Empty PartBox For Nose Bone With Foam 40 Hole Empty Part$6.99
-
Surgical Steel Micro Attachment For 1.2mm Internally Threaded PinsSurgical Steel Micro Attachment For 1.2mm Internally Threaded Pins$6.99
-
Surgical Steel Micro Attachment For 1.2mm Internally Threaded PinsSurgical Steel Micro Attachment For 1.2mm Internally Threaded Pins$6.99
-
Surgical Steel Countersunk Ball For Internally Threaded PinSurgical Steel Countersunk Ball For Internally Threaded Pinfrom $4.99
-
Sterile Titanium Navel BananaSterile Titanium Navel Banana$9.99
-
Sterile Titanium Circular BarbellSterile Titanium Circular Barbell$8.99
-
316l Surgical Steel Claw Ear Weigth Left Side316l Surgical Steel Claw Ear Weigth Left Side$16.99
-
Black Pvd Coated Titanium Disc For 1.6mm Internally Threaded PinsBlack Pvd Coated Titanium Disc For 1.6mm Internally Threaded Pins$6.99
-
Gold Pvd Coated Titanium Micro BarbellGold Pvd Coated Titanium Micro Barbell$9.99
-
Black Pvd Coated Titanium Micro ConesBlack Pvd Coated Titanium Micro Cones$6.99
-
316l Surgical Steel Top With Bioflex Curved Barbell With Fan Gem Charm316l Surgical Steel Top With Bioflex Curved Barbell With Fan Gem Charm$5.99
-
316l Surgical Steel Diamond Sunburst With Bioflex Curved Barbell With Charm316l Surgical Steel Diamond Sunburst With Bioflex Curved Barbell With Charm$8.99
-
316l Surgical Steel Internal Navel Banana316l Surgical Steel Internal Navel Banana$16.99
-
Surgical Steel Kool Katana Nipple Shield - FlameSurgical Steel Kool Katana Nipple Shield - Flame$9.99
-
Surgical Steel Jeweled Navel Banana With Dangling Charm - Hamsa HandSurgical Steel Jeweled Navel Banana With Dangling Charm - Hamsa Hand$7.99
-
Surgical Steel Jewelled Micro Attachment For 1.2mm Internally Threaded PinsSurgical Steel Jewelled Micro Attachment For 1.2mm Internally Threaded Pins$9.99
-
Surgical Steel Belly Clicker With Dangling CharmSurgical Steel Belly Clicker With Dangling Charm$12.99
-
Sterile Surgical Steel Micro LabretSterile Surgical Steel Micro Labretfrom $4.99

